Date: | Time: | Visiting Team: | Home Team: | |||||||
Wed, Nov 3, 2021 | 7:00 pm EDT | McGill | 3 | at | Concordia | 2 | Final SO | |||
Wed, Nov 3, 2021 | 7:30 pm EDT | RMC | 2 | at | Queen's | 5 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 4, 2021 | 6:00 pm EDT | Brock | 5 | at | Ryerson | 3 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 4, 2021 | 7:00 pm EDT | York | 6 | at | Lakehead | 2 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 4, 2021 | 7:00 pm EDT | Carleton | 3 | at | Ottawa | 2 | Final OT | |||
Thu, Nov 4, 2021 | 7:00 pm EDT | Windsor | 1 | at | Waterloo | 0 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 4, 2021 | 7:30 pm EDT | Laurier | 5 | at | Guelph | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 5, 2021 | 7:00 pm EDT | York | 4 | at | Lakehead | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 5, 2021 | 7:00 pm EDT | Nipissing | 1 | at | Ontario Tech | 6 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 5, 2021 | 7:00 pm EDT | Guelph | 2 | at | Waterloo | 3 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Nov 5, 2021 | 7:00 pm EDT | Laurier | 3 | at | Western | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 5, 2021 | 7:30 pm EDT | UQTR | 0 | at | Concordia | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 6, 2021 | 2:00 pm EDT | Queen's | 5 | at | RMC | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 6, 2021 | 3:00 pm EDT | Nipissing | 2 | at | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Nov 6, 2021 | 5:15 pm EDT | Ryerson | 3 | at | Brock | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 6, 2021 | 7:00 pm EDT | York | 3 | at | Lakehead | 4 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Nov 6, 2021 | 7:00 pm EDT | Ottawa | 5 | at | McGill | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 6, 2021 | 7:30 pm EDT | Western | 1 | at | Windsor | 4 | Final | |||
Sun, Nov 7, 2021 | 4:00 pm EST | Carleton | 5 | at | UQTR | 6 | Final OT | |||
Wed, Nov 10, 2021 | 7:30 pm EST | Guelph | at | Windsor | Visiting Forfeit | |||||
Thu, Nov 11, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Ryerson | 3 | at | Lakehead | 2 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 11, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Brock | 5 | at | Toronto | 4 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 11, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Waterloo | 1 | at | Laurier | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 12, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | McGill | 0 | at | Carleton | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 12, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Ryerson | 1 | at | Lakehead | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 12, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Queen's | 5 | at | Nipissing | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 12, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 0 | at | RMC | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 12, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Ottawa | 1 | at | UQTR | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 12, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Waterloo | 2 | at | Western | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 13, 2021 | 3:30 pm EST | Queen's | 4 | at | Nipissing | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 13, 2021 | 5:15 pm EST | Toronto | 1 | at | Brock | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 13, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Concordia | 7 | at | Carleton | 6 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Nov 13, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Ryerson | 5 | at | Lakehead | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 13, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | UQTR | 4 | at | McGill | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 13, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | RMC | 3 | at | Ontario Tech | 7 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 13, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Windsor | 5 | at | Laurier | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 13, 2021 | 7:30 pm EST | Western | at | Guelph | Home Forfeit | |||||
Sun, Nov 14, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Concordia | 2 | at | Ottawa | 4 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 18, 2021 | 7:15 am EST | York | 3 | at | Brock | 4 | Final OT | |||
Thu, Nov 18, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Ottawa | 1 | at | Carleton | 6 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 18, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Western | 3 | at | Laurier | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 19, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Toronto | 7 | at | Lakehead | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 19, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Concordia | 5 | at | McGill | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 19, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | RMC | 2 | at | Nipissing | 3 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Nov 19, 2021 | 7:30 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 4 | at | Queen's | 3 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Nov 19, 2021 | 7:30 pm EST | Waterloo | 4 | at | Windsor | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 20, 2021 | 3:00 pm EST | Laurier | 1 | at | Western | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 20, 2021 | 3:30 pm EST | RMC | 4 | at | Nipissing | 6 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 20, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Toronto | 4 | at | Lakehead | 6 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 20, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Carleton | 2 | at | Ottawa | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 20, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Windsor | 3 | at | Waterloo | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 20, 2021 | 7:15 pm EST | Brock | 2 | at | York | 1 | Final | |||
Sun, Nov 21, 2021 | 3:00 pm EST | McGill | 2 | at | Concordia | 4 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 25, 2021 | 6:00 pm EST | Toronto | 1 | at | Ryerson | 3 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 25, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | UQTR | 1 | at | Carleton | 2 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 25, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Windsor | 6 | at | Western | 3 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 25, 2021 | 7:30 pm EST | Waterloo | 5 | at | Guelph | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 26, 2021 | 3:00 pm EST | Nipissing | 0 | at | Ontario Tech | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 26, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Ottawa | 4 | at | McGill | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 26, 2021 | 7:30 pm EST | RMC | 2 | at | Queen's | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 27, 2021 | 2:15 pm EST | Toronto | 5 | at | York | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 27, 2021 | 4:00 pm EST | Carleton | 2 | at | UQTR | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 27, 2021 | 5:15 pm EST | Ryerson | 3 | at | Brock | 2 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Nov 27, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Guelph | at | Waterloo | Visiting Forfeit | |||||
Sat, Nov 27, 2021 | 7:30 pm EST | Western | 3 | at | Windsor | 6 | Final | |||
Sun, Nov 28, 2021 | 3:00 pm EST | Queen's | 5 | at | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final | |||
Sun, Nov 28, 2021 | 3:00 pm EST | McGill | 2 | at | Ottawa | 3 | Final | |||
Wed, Dec 1, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | UQTR | 4 | at | Concordia | 3 | Final | |||
Thu, Dec 2, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 4 | at | RMC | 0 | Final | |||
Thu, Dec 2, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Guelph | 2 | at | Laurier | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Dec 3, 2021 | 7:30 pm EST | Nipissing | 3 | at | Queen's | 6 | Final | |||
Sat, Dec 4, 2021 | 2:00 pm EST | Nipissing | 4 | at | RMC | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Dec 4, 2021 | 4:00 pm EST | Windsor | 3 | at | Waterloo | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Dec 4, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | McGill | 7 | at | Concordia | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Dec 4, 2021 | 7:00 pm EST | Queen's | 5 | at | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final | |||
Thu, Feb 10, 2022 | 2:00 pm EST | Lakehead | 2 | at | Brock | 6 | Final | |||
Thu, Feb 10, 2022 | 6:00 pm EST | York | 1 | at | Ryerson | 5 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 11, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Lakehead | 3 | at | Toronto | 9 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 11, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Guelph | 2 | at | Western | 6 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 11, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Windsor | 4 | at | Waterloo | 6 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 11, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 4 | at | Queen's | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 11, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | RMC | 1 | at | Nipissing | 2 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Feb 12, 2022 | 5:00 pm EST | RMC | 3 | at | Nipissing | 7 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 12, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Lakehead | 2 | at | Toronto | 8 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 12, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Windsor | 1 | at | Laurier | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 12, 2022 | 7:15 pm EST | Ryerson | 4 | at | York | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 12, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | Western | 3 | at | Guelph | 4 | Final | |||
Sun, Feb 13, 2022 | 12:30 pm EST | Queen's | 4 | at | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final | |||
Tue, Feb 15, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Concordia | 7 | at | McGill | 4 | Final | |||
Wed, Feb 16, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Queen's | 4 | at | RMC | 1 | Final | |||
Wed, Feb 16, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Ottawa | 2 | at | UQTR | 10 | Final | |||
Wed, Feb 16, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 2 | at | Nipissing | 3 | Final | |||
Thu, Feb 17, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Laurier | 2 | at | Waterloo | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 18, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Brock | 4 | at | Lakehead | 7 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 18, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 4 | at | RMC | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 18, 2022 | 7:15 pm EST | Toronto | 3 | at | York | 4 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Feb 18, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | Guelph | 2 | at | Windsor | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 19, 2022 | 4:00 pm EST | Guelph | 3 | at | Windsor | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 19, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Brock | 3 | at | Lakehead | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 19, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | York | 5 | at | Toronto | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 19, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Waterloo | 0 | at | Laurier | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 19, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | Queen's | 5 | at | Nipissing | 4 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Feb 19, 2022 | 9:00 pm EST | UQTR | 2 | at | Ottawa | 3 | Final OT | |||
Sun, Feb 20, 2022 | 8:30 pm EST | McGill | 3 | at | Ottawa | 1 | Final | |||
Tue, Feb 22, 2022 | 2:00 pm EST | RMC | 3 | at | Ontario Tech | 4 | Final OT | |||
Tue, Feb 22, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | Concordia | 5 | at | Ottawa | 4 | Final | |||
Wed, Feb 23, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | McGill | 5 | at | UQTR | 4 | Final SO | |||
Thu, Feb 24, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Ryerson | 3 | at | Toronto | 2 | Final OT | |||
Thu, Feb 24, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Laurier | 4 | at | Guelph | 0 | Final | |||
Thu, Feb 24, 2022 | 7:15 pm EST | York | 5 | at | Brock | 4 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Feb 25, 2022 | 6:00 pm EST | Toronto | 1 | at | Ryerson | 5 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 25, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Carleton | 2 | at | McGill | 3 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Feb 25, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Queen's | 6 | at | RMC | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 25, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Concordia | 0 | at | UQTR | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 25, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Waterloo | 5 | at | Western | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 25, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 3 | at | Nipissing | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 26, 2022 | 2:00 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 1 | at | Nipissing | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 26, 2022 | 5:00 pm EST | Ottawa | 2 | at | Concordia | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 26, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | McGill | 1 | at | Carleton | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 26, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Western | 1 | at | Waterloo | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 26, 2022 | 7:15 pm EST | Brock | 5 | at | York | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 26, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | RMC | 0 | at | Queen's | 4 | Final | |||
Sun, Feb 27, 2022 | 4:00 pm EST | Ottawa | 2 | at | UQTR | 1 | Final | |||
Tue, Mar 1, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | York | 2 | at | Toronto | 3 | Final | |||
Wed, Mar 2, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | UQTR | 4 | at | McGill | 3 | Final | |||
Wed, Mar 2, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | Concordia | 2 | at | Ottawa | 5 | Final | |||
Thu, Mar 3, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Lakehead | 2 | at | Toronto | 3 | Final SO | |||
Thu, Mar 3, 2022 | 8:30 pm EST | RMC | 2 | at | Queen's | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Mar 4, 2022 | 6:00 pm EST | Lakehead | 7 | at | Ryerson | 9 | Final | |||
Fri, Mar 4, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | UQTR | 5 | at | McGill | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Mar 4, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Guelph | 7 | at | Western | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Mar 5, 2022 | 1:45 pm EST | Toronto | 4 | at | York | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Mar 5, 2022 | 2:00 pm EST | Queen's | 5 | at | RMC | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Mar 5, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Ottawa | 0 | at | Concordia | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Mar 5, 2022 | 7:15 pm EST | Lakehead | 4 | at | Ryerson | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Mar 5, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | Western | 2 | at | Guelph | 1 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Mar 5, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurier | 0 | at | Windsor | 3 | Final | |||
Sun, Mar 6, 2022 | 4:00 pm EST | Laurier | 2 | at | Windsor | 1 | Final OT | |||
Tue, Mar 8, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | Carleton | 1 | at | Concordia | 5 | Final | |||
Tue, Mar 8, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | Brock | 2 | at | Toronto | 4 | Final | |||
Wed, Mar 9, 2022 | 7:15 pm EST | Ryerson | 9 | at | York | 1 | Final | |||
Wed, Mar 9, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurier | 4 | at | Guelph | 5 | Final OT | |||
Thu, Mar 10, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Nipissing | 4 | at | RMC | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Mar 11, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Ottawa | 3 | at | McGill | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Mar 11, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Waterloo | 3 | at | Laurier | 5 | Final | |||
Fri, Mar 11, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Brock | 1 | at | Toronto | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Mar 11, 2022 | 7:30 pm EST | Nipissing | 0 | at | Queen's | 7 | Final | |||
Sat, Mar 12, 2022 | 2:00 pm EST | Windsor | 3 | at | Guelph | 2 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Mar 12, 2022 | 2:30 pm EST | Nipissing | 3 | at | Queen's | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Mar 12, 2022 | 3:00 pm EST | RMC | 3 | at | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Mar 12, 2022 | 4:00 pm EST | York | 3 | at | Ryerson | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Mar 12, 2022 | 5:00 pm EST | UQTR | 3 | at | Ottawa | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Mar 12, 2022 | 7:00 pm EST | Laurier | 2 | at | Waterloo | 3 | Final | |||
Sun, Mar 13, 2022 | 2:30 pm EDT | Windsor | 1 | at | Guelph | 1 | Suspended |
©2012 Ontario University Athletics. All rights reserved - Privacy Policy.