|
|
|
|
|
Fri, Sep 16, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
4 |
at |
Kindersley |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Sep 17, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Kindersley |
1 |
at |
Battlefords |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Wed, Sep 21, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Notre Dame |
1 |
at |
Battlefords |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Sep 23, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melville |
3 |
at |
Battlefords |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Sep 27, 2022 |
4:30 pm CST |
Weyburn |
0 |
at |
Battlefords |
8 |
Final |
|
|
|
Wed, Sep 28, 2022 |
10:30 am CST |
Battlefords |
2 |
at |
Melfort |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Sep 30, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
5 |
at |
Melfort |
4 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Tue, Oct 4, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
6 |
at |
La Ronge |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 7, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Weyburn |
1 |
at |
Battlefords |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Oct 8, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Weyburn |
1 |
at |
Battlefords |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 14, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melfort |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
1 |
Final SO |
|
|
|
Sat, Oct 15, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Estevan |
3 |
at |
Battlefords |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
Thu, Oct 20, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Yorkton |
3 |
at |
Battlefords |
9 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 21, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Yorkton |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Oct 25, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Estevan |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 28, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Humboldt |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Oct 29, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
2 |
at |
Humboldt |
3 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Fri, Nov 4, 2022 |
7:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
7 |
at |
Estevan |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Nov 5, 2022 |
7:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
4 |
at |
Weyburn |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Nov 11, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
1 |
at |
La Ronge |
2 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Sat, Nov 12, 2022 |
7:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
7 |
at |
Nipawin |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Nov 18, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Flin Flon |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Nov 19, 2022 |
2:00 pm CST |
Flin Flon |
3 |
at |
Battlefords |
4 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Fri, Dec 2, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Notre Dame |
1 |
at |
Battlefords |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Dec 3, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
5 |
at |
Melfort |
4 |
Final SO |
|
|
|
Wed, Dec 7, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
La Ronge |
1 |
at |
Battlefords |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Dec 9, 2022 |
7:30 pm CST |
Nipawin |
1 |
at |
Battlefords |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Dec 10, 2022 |
7:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
4 |
at |
Nipawin |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Thu, Dec 15, 2022 |
7:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
9 |
at |
Yorkton |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Dec 16, 2022 |
7:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
3 |
at |
Melville |
2 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Sat, Dec 17, 2022 |
7:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
5 |
at |
Yorkton |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Wed, Jan 4, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
La Ronge |
3 |
at |
Battlefords |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Jan 6, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Kindersley |
1 |
at |
Battlefords |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Jan 7, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
5 |
at |
Kindersley |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Thu, Jan 12, 2023 |
8:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
9 |
at |
Notre Dame |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Jan 13, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
6 |
at |
Weyburn |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Jan 14, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
0 |
at |
Estevan |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Jan 17, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
4 |
at |
La Ronge |
3 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Fri, Jan 20, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
3 |
at |
Humboldt |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Jan 21, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Humboldt |
4 |
at |
Battlefords |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Jan 24, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
La Ronge |
3 |
at |
Battlefords |
9 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Jan 27, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
4 |
at |
Yorkton |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Jan 28, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
6 |
at |
Melville |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Thu, Feb 2, 2023 |
8:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
5 |
at |
Notre Dame |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Feb 4, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melfort |
4 |
at |
Battlefords |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Feb 10, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
7 |
at |
Notre Dame |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Feb 17, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
0 |
at |
Flin Flon |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Feb 18, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
4 |
at |
Flin Flon |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Feb 21, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Yorkton |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
8 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Feb 24, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melville |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
9 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Feb 25, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Notre Dame |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Mar 3, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Humboldt |
5 |
at |
Battlefords |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Mar 4, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
5 |
at |
Humboldt |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Mar 7, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Nipawin |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
3 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Fri, Mar 10, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
10 |
at |
Kindersley |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Mar 11, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Kindersley |
0 |
at |
Battlefords |
8 |
Final |
|
|
|
|