|
|
|
|
|
Fri, Sep 13, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
7 |
at |
Kindersley |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Sep 14, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Kindersley |
4 |
at |
Battlefords |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Sep 21, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Estevan |
1 |
at |
Battlefords |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sun, Sep 22, 2019 |
7:00 pm CST |
Weyburn |
1 |
at |
Battlefords |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Sep 24, 2019 |
1:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
10 |
at |
Flin Flon |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Sep 27, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
4 |
at |
La Ronge |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Sep 28, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
4 |
at |
La Ronge |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Oct 1, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
2 |
at |
Yorkton |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Wed, Oct 2, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
6 |
at |
Melville |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 4, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
2 |
at |
Estevan |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Oct 5, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
4 |
at |
Weyburn |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Wed, Oct 9, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
5 |
at |
Melfort |
4 |
Final SO |
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 11, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Flin Flon |
3 |
at |
Battlefords |
4 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Wed, Oct 16, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
4 |
at |
La Ronge |
3 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 18, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Nipawin |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Oct 19, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
3 |
at |
Nipawin |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 25, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
La Ronge |
3 |
at |
Battlefords |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
La Ronge |
0 |
at |
Battlefords |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Oct 29, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Nipawin |
5 |
at |
Battlefords |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Nov 2, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Yorkton |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
3 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Tue, Nov 5, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Humboldt |
0 |
at |
Battlefords |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Nov 8, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
3 |
at |
Melfort |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Nov 9, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
5 |
at |
Nipawin |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Wed, Nov 13, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Yorkton |
6 |
at |
Battlefords |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Nov 22, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Estevan |
3 |
at |
Battlefords |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Weyburn |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Wed, Nov 27, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
1 |
at |
Yorkton |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Thu, Nov 28, 2019 |
8:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
4 |
at |
Notre Dame |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Nov 29, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
2 |
at |
Weyburn |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Dec 3, 2019 |
8:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
2 |
at |
Notre Dame |
3 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Wed, Dec 4, 2019 |
7:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
2 |
at |
Estevan |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Dec 6, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Kindersley |
3 |
at |
Battlefords |
2 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Sat, Dec 7, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
0 |
at |
Kindersley |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Dec 13, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Flin Flon |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Dec 14, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Flin Flon |
10 |
at |
Battlefords |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Dec 17, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
7 |
at |
Humboldt |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Wed, Dec 18, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Humboldt |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Dec 20, 2019 |
7:30 pm CST |
Notre Dame |
3 |
at |
Battlefords |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Jan 3, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
5 |
at |
Kindersley |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Jan 4, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Kindersley |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Wed, Jan 8, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Nipawin |
4 |
at |
Battlefords |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Jan 14, 2020 |
8:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
5 |
at |
Notre Dame |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Wed, Jan 15, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
5 |
at |
Melville |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Jan 17, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
La Ronge |
3 |
at |
Battlefords |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Notre Dame |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Jan 24, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melfort |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melville |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Jan 31, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Humboldt |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Feb 1, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
3 |
at |
Humboldt |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Feb 7, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melfort |
2 |
at |
Battlefords |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Feb 8, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melville |
1 |
at |
Battlefords |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Feb 11, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Notre Dame |
3 |
at |
Battlefords |
4 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Fri, Feb 14, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
1 |
at |
Flin Flon |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Feb 15, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
4 |
at |
Flin Flon |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sun, Feb 16, 2020 |
6:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
3 |
at |
Nipawin |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Wed, Feb 26, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
1 |
at |
Humboldt |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Feb 28, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Kindersley |
4 |
at |
Battlefords |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Feb 29, 2020 |
7:30 pm CST |
Battlefords |
1 |
at |
Kindersley |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
|