« Ven., 23 Septembre, 2016 » |
19:30 HAE |
Victoriaville |
4 |
à |
Shawinigan |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Dim., 25 Septembre, 2016 » |
16:00 HAE |
Victoriaville |
5 |
à |
Gatineau |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 30 Septembre, 2016 » |
19:00 HAE |
Québec |
4 |
à |
Victoriaville |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 1 Octobre, 2016 » |
19:00 HAE |
Val-d'Or |
5 |
à |
Victoriaville |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Mer., 5 Octobre, 2016 » |
19:00 HAE |
Victoriaville |
2 |
à |
Québec |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 7 Octobre, 2016 » |
19:30 HAE |
Victoriaville |
6 |
à |
Baie-Comeau |
5 |
Final PROL |
|
|
|
« Sam., 8 Octobre, 2016 » |
16:00 HAE |
Victoriaville |
3 |
à |
Baie-Comeau |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Lun., 10 Octobre, 2016 » |
14:00 HAE |
Blainville-Boisbriand |
2 |
à |
Victoriaville |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 15 Octobre, 2016 » |
19:00 HAE |
Moncton |
2 |
à |
Victoriaville |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Dim., 16 Octobre, 2016 » |
16:00 HAE |
Halifax |
7 |
à |
Victoriaville |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Mer., 19 Octobre, 2016 » |
19:00 HAE |
Charlottetown |
3 |
à |
Victoriaville |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 21 Octobre, 2016 » |
19:30 HAE |
Victoriaville |
4 |
à |
Rimouski |
5 |
Final PROL |
|
|
|
« Dim., 23 Octobre, 2016 » |
16:00 HAE |
Rimouski |
3 |
à |
Victoriaville |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Mer., 26 Octobre, 2016 » |
19:30 HAE |
Victoriaville |
3 |
à |
Val-d'Or |
2 |
Final PROL |
|
|
|
« Jeu., 27 Octobre, 2016 » |
19:00 HAE |
Victoriaville |
2 |
à |
Rouyn-Noranda |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 29 Octobre, 2016 » |
19:00 HAE |
Shawinigan |
1 |
à |
Victoriaville |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Dim., 30 Octobre, 2016 » |
16:00 HAE |
Victoriaville |
6 |
à |
Shawinigan |
7 |
Final PROL |
|
|
|
« Mer., 2 Novembre, 2016 » |
19:00 HAE |
Victoriaville |
1 |
à |
Sherbrooke |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 4 Novembre, 2016 » |
19:00 HAE |
Rimouski |
2 |
à |
Victoriaville |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Dim., 6 Novembre, 2016 » |
16:00 HNE |
Drummondville |
5 |
à |
Victoriaville |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Mer., 9 Novembre, 2016 » |
19:00 HNE |
Victoriaville |
8 |
à |
Drummondville |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 11 Novembre, 2016 » |
19:00 HNE |
Blainville-Boisbriand |
7 |
à |
Victoriaville |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 18 Novembre, 2016 » |
19:00 HNE |
Victoriaville |
3 |
à |
Québec |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 19 Novembre, 2016 » |
19:00 HNE |
Chicoutimi |
2 |
à |
Victoriaville |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Dim., 20 Novembre, 2016 » |
16:00 HNE |
Shawinigan |
3 |
à |
Victoriaville |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 25 Novembre, 2016 » |
19:00 HNE |
Rouyn-Noranda |
4 |
à |
Victoriaville |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Dim., 27 Novembre, 2016 » |
15:00 HNE |
Acadie-Bathurst |
7 |
à |
Victoriaville |
6 |
Final PROL * |
|
|
|
« Mer., 30 Novembre, 2016 » |
19:00 HNE |
Chicoutimi |
3 |
à |
Victoriaville |
2 |
Final FU |
|
|
|
« Ven., 2 Décembre, 2016 » |
19:30 HNE |
Victoriaville |
5 |
à |
Blainville-Boisbriand |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Dim., 4 Décembre, 2016 » |
16:00 HNE |
Sherbrooke |
2 |
à |
Victoriaville |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Jeu., 8 Décembre, 2016 » |
19:00 HNA |
Victoriaville |
4 |
à |
Saint John |
3 |
Final PROL * |
|
|
|
« Ven., 9 Décembre, 2016 » |
19:00 HNA |
Victoriaville |
3 |
à |
Moncton |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Dim., 11 Décembre, 2016 » |
15:00 HNA |
Victoriaville |
2 |
à |
Cape Breton |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 16 Décembre, 2016 » |
19:00 HNE |
Rimouski |
5 |
à |
Victoriaville |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 17 Décembre, 2016 » |
16:00 HNE |
Victoriaville |
3 |
à |
Rimouski |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Mer., 28 Décembre, 2016 » |
19:00 HNE |
Baie-Comeau |
2 |
à |
Victoriaville |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 30 Décembre, 2016 » |
19:30 HNE |
Victoriaville |
3 |
à |
Chicoutimi |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 31 Décembre, 2016 » |
14:00 HNE |
Victoriaville |
3 |
à |
Baie-Comeau |
2 |
Final PROL |
|
|
|
« Mar., 3 Janvier, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Drummondville |
8 |
à |
Victoriaville |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 6 Janvier, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Gatineau |
2 |
à |
Victoriaville |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Dim., 8 Janvier, 2017 » |
16:00 HNE |
Victoriaville |
3 |
à |
Chicoutimi |
4 |
Final FU |
|
|
|
« Ven., 13 Janvier, 2017 » |
19:00 HNA |
Victoriaville |
1 |
à |
Acadie-Bathurst |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 14 Janvier, 2017 » |
19:00 HNA |
Victoriaville |
3 |
à |
Charlottetown |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Dim., 15 Janvier, 2017 » |
15:00 HNA |
Victoriaville |
3 |
à |
Halifax |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Mer., 18 Janvier, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Victoriaville |
1 |
à |
Blainville-Boisbriand |
2 |
Final PROL |
|
|
|
« Ven., 20 Janvier, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Drummondville |
1 |
à |
Victoriaville |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 27 Janvier, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Victoriaville |
2 |
à |
Sherbrooke |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 28 Janvier, 2017 » |
19:30 HNE |
Shawinigan |
2 |
à |
Victoriaville |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Mer., 1 Février, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Victoriaville |
1 |
à |
Québec |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Jeu., 2 Février, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Victoriaville |
6 |
à |
Drummondville |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 4 Février, 2017 » |
19:30 HNE |
Sherbrooke |
2 |
à |
Victoriaville |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Mer., 8 Février, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Baie-Comeau |
3 |
à |
Victoriaville |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 10 Février, 2017 » |
19:30 HNE |
Victoriaville |
4 |
à |
Rimouski |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 11 Février, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Québec |
3 |
à |
Victoriaville |
4 |
Final FU |
|
|
|
« Dim., 12 Février, 2017 » |
15:00 HNE |
Cape Breton |
4 |
à |
Victoriaville |
2 |
Final * |
|
|
|
« Mer., 15 Février, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Victoriaville |
5 |
à |
Sherbrooke |
6 |
Final PROL |
|
|
|
« Ven., 17 Février, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Saint John |
7 |
à |
Victoriaville |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Dim., 19 Février, 2017 » |
16:00 HNE |
Gatineau |
6 |
à |
Victoriaville |
5 |
Final PROL |
|
|
|
« Ven., 24 Février, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Chicoutimi |
3 |
à |
Victoriaville |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Dim., 26 Février, 2017 » |
16:00 HNE |
Victoriaville |
2 |
à |
Shawinigan |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Mer., 1 Mars, 2017 » |
19:30 HNE |
Victoriaville |
4 |
à |
Gatineau |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 4 Mars, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Victoriaville |
0 |
à |
Rouyn-Noranda |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Dim., 5 Mars, 2017 » |
16:00 HNE |
Victoriaville |
2 |
à |
Val-d'Or |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Mer., 8 Mars, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Baie-Comeau |
3 |
à |
Victoriaville |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 10 Mars, 2017 » |
19:00 HNE |
Québec |
1 |
à |
Victoriaville |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Dim., 12 Mars, 2017 » |
16:00 HAE |
Victoriaville |
2 |
à |
Chicoutimi |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 17 Mars, 2017 » |
19:00 HAE |
Val-d'Or |
2 |
à |
Victoriaville |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 18 Mars, 2017 » |
16:00 HAE |
Rouyn-Noranda |
3 |
à |
Victoriaville |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|