|
|
|
|
|
|
|
« Ven., 4 Octobre, 2019 » |
19:00 HAR |
UBC |
1 |
à |
Alberta |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 5 Octobre, 2019 » |
14:00 HAR |
UBC |
0 |
à |
Alberta |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 11 Octobre, 2019 » |
19:00 HNC |
Alberta |
3 |
à |
Saskatchewan |
2 |
Final PROL2 |
|
|
|
« Sam., 12 Octobre, 2019 » |
19:00 HNC |
Alberta |
1 |
à |
Saskatchewan |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 18 Octobre, 2019 » |
19:00 HAR |
Alberta |
0 |
à |
Mount Royal |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 19 Octobre, 2019 » |
19:00 HAR |
Mount Royal |
0 |
à |
Alberta |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 25 Octobre, 2019 » |
19:00 HAR |
Lethbridge |
2 |
à |
Alberta |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 26 Octobre, 2019 » |
14:00 HAR |
Lethbridge |
1 |
à |
Alberta |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 1 Novembre, 2019 » |
19:00 HAR |
Calgary |
3 |
à |
Alberta |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 2 Novembre, 2019 » |
18:00 HAR |
Alberta |
2 |
à |
Calgary |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 15 Novembre, 2019 » |
19:00 HNC |
Alberta |
0 |
à |
Regina |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 16 Novembre, 2019 » |
15:00 HNC |
Alberta |
3 |
à |
Regina |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 22 Novembre, 2019 » |
19:00 HNR |
Manitoba |
1 |
à |
Alberta |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 23 Novembre, 2019 » |
14:00 HNR |
Manitoba |
0 |
à |
Alberta |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 29 Novembre, 2019 » |
19:00 HNP |
Alberta |
1 |
à |
UBC |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 30 Novembre, 2019 » |
15:00 HNP |
Alberta |
3 |
à |
UBC |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 3 Janvier, 2020 » |
19:00 HNR |
Saskatchewan |
1 |
à |
Alberta |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 4 Janvier, 2020 » |
14:00 HNR |
Saskatchewan |
2 |
à |
Alberta |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 10 Janvier, 2020 » |
19:00 HNR |
Mount Royal |
1 |
à |
Alberta |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 11 Janvier, 2020 » |
18:00 HNR |
Alberta |
3 |
à |
Mount Royal |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 17 Janvier, 2020 » |
19:00 HNR |
Alberta |
6 |
à |
Lethbridge |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 18 Janvier, 2020 » |
13:00 HNR |
Alberta |
2 |
à |
Lethbridge |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 24 Janvier, 2020 » |
19:00 HNR |
Alberta |
4 |
à |
Calgary |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 25 Janvier, 2020 » |
19:00 HNR |
Calgary |
3 |
à |
Alberta |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 31 Janvier, 2020 » |
00:00 HNR |
Regina |
1 |
à |
Alberta |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 1 Février, 2020 » |
14:00 HNR |
Regina |
0 |
à |
Alberta |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Ven., 7 Février, 2020 » |
19:00 HNC |
Alberta |
2 |
à |
Manitoba |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
« Sam., 8 Février, 2020 » |
14:00 HNC |
Alberta |
4 |
à |
Manitoba |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
|