|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 4, 2019 |
7:00 pm MDT |
UBC |
1 |
at |
Alberta |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Oct 5, 2019 |
2:00 pm MDT |
UBC |
0 |
at |
Alberta |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 11, 2019 |
7:00 pm CST |
Alberta |
3 |
at |
Saskatchewan |
2 |
Final OT2 |
|
|
|
Sat, Oct 12, 2019 |
7:00 pm CST |
Alberta |
1 |
at |
Saskatchewan |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 18, 2019 |
7:00 pm MDT |
Alberta |
0 |
at |
Mount Royal |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Oct 19, 2019 |
7:00 pm MDT |
Mount Royal |
0 |
at |
Alberta |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 25, 2019 |
7:00 pm MDT |
Lethbridge |
2 |
at |
Alberta |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 |
2:00 pm MDT |
Lethbridge |
1 |
at |
Alberta |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Nov 1, 2019 |
7:00 pm MDT |
Calgary |
3 |
at |
Alberta |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Nov 2, 2019 |
6:00 pm MDT |
Alberta |
2 |
at |
Calgary |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Nov 15, 2019 |
7:00 pm CST |
Alberta |
0 |
at |
Regina |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Nov 16, 2019 |
3:00 pm CST |
Alberta |
3 |
at |
Regina |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Nov 22, 2019 |
7:00 pm MST |
Manitoba |
1 |
at |
Alberta |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 |
2:00 pm MST |
Manitoba |
0 |
at |
Alberta |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Nov 29, 2019 |
7:00 pm PST |
Alberta |
1 |
at |
UBC |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Nov 30, 2019 |
3:00 pm PST |
Alberta |
3 |
at |
UBC |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Jan 3, 2020 |
7:00 pm MST |
Saskatchewan |
1 |
at |
Alberta |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Jan 4, 2020 |
2:00 pm MST |
Saskatchewan |
2 |
at |
Alberta |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Jan 10, 2020 |
7:00 pm MST |
Mount Royal |
1 |
at |
Alberta |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Jan 11, 2020 |
6:00 pm MST |
Alberta |
3 |
at |
Mount Royal |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Jan 17, 2020 |
7:00 pm MST |
Alberta |
6 |
at |
Lethbridge |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 |
1:00 pm MST |
Alberta |
2 |
at |
Lethbridge |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Jan 24, 2020 |
7:00 pm MST |
Alberta |
4 |
at |
Calgary |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 |
7:00 pm MST |
Calgary |
3 |
at |
Alberta |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Jan 31, 2020 |
12:00 am MST |
Regina |
1 |
at |
Alberta |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Feb 1, 2020 |
2:00 pm MST |
Regina |
0 |
at |
Alberta |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Feb 7, 2020 |
7:00 pm CST |
Alberta |
2 |
at |
Manitoba |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Feb 8, 2020 |
2:00 pm CST |
Alberta |
4 |
at |
Manitoba |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
|